Navigace

Odeslat stránku e-mailem

Obsah

Rozpis zápasů

 

14. 9. 2019 - 1.kolo
Hr. Králové Liberec 15:00  
15. 9. 2019 - 2.kolo
Kometa Třinec 16:00  
Liberec Sparta 16:00  
Kladno Hr. Králové 16:00  
Plzeň Litvínov 16:30  
Pardubice K. Vary 17:00  
Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 17:00  
Zlín Vítkovice 17:30  
17. 9. 2019 - 33.kolo
Vítkovice Třinec 17:30  
19. 9. 2019 - 3.kolo
Sparta Třinec 18:30  
20. 9. 2019 - 3.kolo
K. Vary Kladno 17:30  
Litvínov Pardubice 17:30  
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 17:30  
Zlín Olomouc 17:30  
Vítkovice Liberec 17:30  
Hr. Králové Plzeň 18:00  
22. 9. 2019 - 4.kolo
Třinec Litvínov 15:00  
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 16:00  
Kladno Vítkovice 16:00  
Plzeň Zlín 16:30  
Pardubice Hr. Králové 17:00  
Olomouc K. Vary 17:00  
Kometa Sparta 17:00  
24. 9. 2019 - 10.kolo
Třinec Olomouc 18:00  
27. 9. 2019 - 5.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 17:30  
Vítkovice Kometa 17:30  
Zlín Kladno 17:30  
Litvínov Liberec 17:30  
Hr. Králové Sparta 18:00  
Olomouc Pardubice 18:00  
28. 9. 2019 - 5.kolo
K. Vary Plzeň 15:00  
29. 9. 2019 - 6.kolo
Kladno Olomouc 16:00  
Liberec Zlín 16:00  
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 16:30  
Třinec Hr. Králové 17:00  
Pardubice Vítkovice 17:00  
3. 10. 2019 - 7.kolo
Vítkovice Třinec 17:30  
4. 10. 2019 - 7.kolo
Zlín Pardubice 17:30  
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 17:30  
K. Vary Sparta 17:30  
Hr. Králové Kometa 18:00  
Olomouc Plzeň 18:00  
5. 10. 2019 - 7.kolo
Kladno Liberec 15:00  
6. 10. 2019 - 8.kolo
Třinec K. Vary 15:00  
Liberec Olomouc 16:00  
Plzeň Vítkovice 16:30  
Pardubice Kladno 17:00  
Kometa Zlín 17:00  
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 17:30  
Litvínov Hr. Králové 17:30  
8. 10. 2019 - 11.kolo
Zlín Sparta 17:30  
9. 10. 2019 - 9.kolo
K. Vary Litvínov 17:30  
11. 10. 2019 - 9.kolo
Vítkovice Sparta 17:30  
Zlín Třinec 17:30  
Kladno Plzeň 18:00  
Liberec Pardubice 18:00  
Hr. Králové Ml. Boleslav 18:00  
12. 10. 2019 - 9.kolo
Olomouc Kometa 15:00  
13. 10. 2019 - 10.kolo
Hr. Králové K. Vary 16:00  
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 16:00  
Plzeň Pardubice 16:30  
Kometa Liberec 17:00  
Litvínov Zlín 17:30  
15. 10. 2019 - 6.kolo
Sparta Litvínov 18:30  
18. 10. 2019 - 11.kolo
K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 17:30  
Vítkovice Litvínov 17:30  
Kladno Kometa 17:30  
Olomouc Hr. Králové 18:00  
Liberec Plzeň 18:00  
Pardubice Třinec 18:00  
20. 10. 2019 - 12.kolo
Třinec Liberec 15:00  
K. Vary Vítkovice 15:30  
Ml. Boleslav Kladno 16:00  
Sparta Pardubice 16:00  
Kometa Plzeň 17:00  
Hr. Králové Zlín 17:20  
Litvínov Olomouc 17:30  
23. 10. 2019 - 32.kolo
Hr. Králové Třinec 18:00  
Sparta K. Vary 18:30  
25. 10. 2019 - 13.kolo
Zlín Ml. Boleslav 17:30  
Vítkovice Hr. Králové 17:30  
Liberec K. Vary 18:00  
Pardubice Kometa 18:00  
Kladno Litvínov 18:00  
Olomouc Sparta 18:00  
26. 10. 2019 - 13.kolo
Plzeň Třinec 15:00  
27. 10. 2019 - 14.kolo
Zlín K. Vary 15:30  
Liberec Hr. Králové 16:00  
Plzeň Sparta 16:30  
Kometa Litvínov 17:00  
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 17:00  
Olomouc Vítkovice 17:00  
Kladno Třinec 18:00  
29. 10. 2019 - 15.kolo
Třinec Kometa 17:00  
Ml. Boleslav Olomouc 17:30  
Vítkovice Zlín 17:30  
Litvínov Plzeň 17:30  
K. Vary Pardubice 17:30  
Hr. Králové Kladno 18:00  
Sparta Liberec 18:30  
1. 11. 2019 - 16.kolo
Třinec Sparta 17:00  
Plzeň Hr. Králové 17:30  
Kladno K. Vary 18:00  
Pardubice Litvínov 18:00  
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 18:00  
Olomouc Zlín 18:00  
Liberec Vítkovice 18:00  
3. 11. 2019 - 17.kolo
K. Vary Olomouc 15:30  
Zlín Plzeň 15:30  
Litvínov Třinec 15:30  
Hr. Králové Pardubice 16:00  
Vítkovice Kladno 16:00  
Sparta Kometa 16:00  
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 16:00  
13. 11. 2019 - 21.kolo
Zlín Kometa 17:30  
Sparta Kladno 18:30  
15. 11. 2019 - 18.kolo
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 17:00  
Kometa Vítkovice 17:30  
Plzeň K. Vary 17:30  
Kladno Zlín 18:00  
Pardubice Olomouc 18:00  
Liberec Litvínov 18:00  
Sparta Hr. Králové 18:30  
17. 11. 2019 - 19.kolo
Litvínov Sparta 15:30  
Kometa K. Vary 15:30  
Zlín Liberec 15:30  
Kometa K. Vary 15:30  
Vítkovice Pardubice 16:00  
Hr. Králové Třinec 16:00  
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 16:00  
Olomouc Kladno 17:00  
22. 11. 2019 - 20.kolo
Třinec Vítkovice 17:00  
Plzeň Olomouc 17:30  
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 17:30  
Pardubice Zlín 18:00  
Kometa Hr. Králové 18:00  
Liberec Kladno 18:00  
24. 11. 2019 - 21.kolo
K. Vary Třinec 15:30  
Hr. Králové Litvínov 16:00  
Vítkovice Plzeň 16:00  
Kladno Pardubice 16:00  
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 16:00  
Olomouc Liberec 17:00  
26. 11. 2019 - 22.kolo
Třinec Zlín 17:00  
Plzeň Kladno 17:30  
Litvínov K. Vary 17:30  
Ml. Boleslav Hr. Králové 17:30  
Kometa Olomouc 18:00  
Pardubice Liberec 18:00  
27. 11. 2019 - 22.kolo
Sparta Vítkovice 17:30  
28. 11. 2019 - 23.kolo
Liberec Kometa 18:00  
29. 11. 2019 - 23.kolo
Zlín Litvínov 17:30  
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 17:30  
K. Vary Hr. Králové 17:30  
Pardubice Plzeň 18:00  
Olomouc Třinec 18:00  
30. 11. 2019 - 23.kolo
Kladno Sparta 15:00  
1. 12. 2019 - 24.kolo
Třinec Pardubice 15:00  
Kometa Kladno 15:00  
Litvínov Vítkovice 15:30  
Sparta Zlín 16:00  
Hr. Králové Olomouc 16:00  
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 16:00  
Plzeň Liberec 16:30  
3. 12. 2019 - 33.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov 17:30  
6. 12. 2019 - 25.kolo
Plzeň Kometa 17:30  
Zlín Hr. Králové 17:30  
Vítkovice K. Vary 17:30  
Olomouc Litvínov 18:00  
Kladno Ml. Boleslav 18:00  
Liberec Třinec 18:00  
7. 12. 2019 - 25.kolo
Pardubice Sparta 15:00  
8. 12. 2019 - 26.kolo
Třinec Plzeň 15:00  
K. Vary Liberec 15:30  
Litvínov Kladno 15:30  
Sparta Olomouc 16:00  
Ml. Boleslav Zlín 16:00  
Hr. Králové Vítkovice 16:00  
Kometa Pardubice 17:00  
16. 12. 2019 - 28.kolo
Kometa Třinec 17:00  
18. 12. 2019 - 27.kolo
Třinec Kladno 17:00  
K. Vary Zlín 17:30  
Litvínov Kometa 17:30  
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice 17:30  
Vítkovice Olomouc 17:30  
Hr. Králové Liberec 18:00  
Sparta Plzeň 18:30  
20. 12. 2019 - 28.kolo
Zlín Vítkovice 17:30  
Plzeň Litvínov 17:30  
Kladno Hr. Králové 18:00  
Pardubice K. Vary 18:00  
Liberec Sparta 18:00  
Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 18:00  
22. 12. 2019 - 29.kolo
K. Vary Kladno 15:30  
Litvínov Pardubice 15:30  
Zlín Olomouc 15:30  
Ml. Boleslav Kometa 16:00  
Hr. Králové Plzeň 16:00  
Sparta Třinec 16:00  
26. 12. 2019 - 30.kolo
Kometa Sparta 15:00  
Třinec Litvínov 15:00  
Kladno Vítkovice 16:00  
Liberec Ml. Boleslav 16:00  
Plzeň Zlín 16:30  
Olomouc K. Vary 17:00  
Pardubice Hr. Králové 17:00  
28. 12. 2019 - 31.kolo
Litvínov Liberec 15:30  
Zlín Kladno 15:30  
K. Vary Plzeň 15:30  
Hr. Králové Sparta 16:00  
Vítkovice Kometa 16:00  
Olomouc Pardubice 17:00  
30. 12. 2019 - 32.kolo
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav 17:30  
Kladno Olomouc 18:00  
Liberec Zlín 18:00  
Pardubice Vítkovice 18:00  
Kometa K. Vary 18:00  
Sparta Litvínov 18:30  
3. 1. 2020 - 33.kolo
K. Vary Sparta 17:30  
Zlín Pardubice 17:30  
Hr. Králové Kometa 18:00  
Kladno Liberec 18:00  
Olomouc Plzeň 18:00  
4. 1. 2020 - 45.kolo
Litvínov Sparta 19:30  
5. 1. 2020 - 34.kolo
Kometa Zlín 15:00  
Třinec K. Vary 15:00  
Liberec Olomouc 16:00  
Plzeň Vítkovice 16:30  
Pardubice Kladno 17:00  
7. 1. 2020 - 34.kolo
Litvínov Hr. Králové 17:30  
Sparta Ml. Boleslav 18:30  
10. 1. 2020 - 35.kolo
K. Vary Litvínov 17:30  
Vítkovice Sparta 17:30  
Zlín Třinec 17:30  
Olomouc Kometa 18:00  
Kladno Plzeň 18:00  
Liberec Pardubice 18:00  
11. 1. 2020 - 35.kolo
Hr. Králové Ml. Boleslav 15:00  
12. 1. 2020 - 36.kolo
Kometa Liberec 15:00  
Třinec Olomouc 15:00  
Litvínov Zlín 15:30  
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice 16:00  
Hr. Králové K. Vary 16:00  
Sparta Kladno 16:00  
Plzeň Pardubice 16:30  
14. 1. 2020 - 44.kolo
Pardubice Olomouc 18:00  
17. 1. 2020 - 37.kolo
K. Vary Ml. Boleslav 17:30  
Vítkovice Litvínov 17:30  
Zlín Sparta 17:30  
Liberec Plzeň 18:00  
Kladno Kometa 18:00  
Olomouc Hr. Králové 18:00  
Pardubice Třinec 18:00  
19. 1. 2020 - 38.kolo
Třinec Liberec 15:00  
Kometa Plzeň 15:00  
Litvínov Olomouc 15:30  
Ml. Boleslav Kladno 16:00  
Hr. Králové Zlín 16:00  
K. Vary Vítkovice 16:00  
Sparta Pardubice 16:00  
21. 1. 2020 - 29.kolo
Vítkovice Liberec 17:30  
22. 1. 2020 - 31.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Třinec 17:30  
24. 1. 2020 - 39.kolo
Zlín Ml. Boleslav 17:30  
Vítkovice Hr. Králové 17:30  
Kladno Litvínov 18:00  
Olomouc Sparta 18:00  
Liberec K. Vary 18:00  
Pardubice Kometa 18:00  
25. 1. 2020 - 39.kolo
Plzeň Třinec 15:00  
26. 1. 2020 - 40.kolo
Kometa Litvínov 15:00  
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 15:00  
Zlín K. Vary 15:30  
Liberec Hr. Králové 16:00  
Kladno Třinec 16:00  
Plzeň Sparta 16:30  
Olomouc Vítkovice 17:00  
28. 1. 2020 - 41.kolo
Třinec Kometa 17:00  
Ml. Boleslav Olomouc 17:30  
Vítkovice Zlín 17:30  
Litvínov Plzeň 17:30  
K. Vary Pardubice 17:30  
Hr. Králové Kladno 18:00  
Sparta Liberec 18:30  
31. 1. 2020 - 42.kolo
Třinec Sparta 17:00  
Plzeň Hr. Králové 17:30  
Kladno K. Vary 18:00  
Pardubice Litvínov 18:00  
Kometa Ml. Boleslav 18:00  
Olomouc Zlín 18:00  
Liberec Vítkovice 18:00  
2. 2. 2020 - 43.kolo
K. Vary Olomouc 15:30  
Zlín Plzeň 15:30  
Litvínov Třinec 15:30  
Hr. Králové Pardubice 16:00  
Vítkovice Kladno 16:00  
Sparta Kometa 16:00  
Ml. Boleslav Liberec 16:00  
12. 2. 2020 - 44.kolo
Třinec Ml. Boleslav 17:00  
Plzeň K. Vary 17:30  
Kometa Vítkovice 18:00  
Kladno Zlín 18:00  
Liberec Litvínov 18:00  
Sparta Hr. Králové 18:30  
14. 2. 2020 - 45.kolo
Zlín Liberec 17:30  
Vítkovice Pardubice 17:30  
K. Vary Kometa 17:30  
Hr. Králové Třinec 18:00  
Olomouc Kladno 18:00  
15. 2. 2020 - 45.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň 15:00  
16. 2. 2020 - 46.kolo
Třinec Vítkovice 15:00  
Pardubice Zlín 15:00  
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav 15:30  
Sparta K. Vary 16:00  
Liberec Kladno 16:00  
Plzeň Olomouc 16:30  
18. 2. 2020 - 47.kolo
Ml. Boleslav Sparta 17:30  
Kometa Hr. Králové 18:00  
21. 2. 2020 - 47.kolo
Vítkovice Plzeň 17:30  
K. Vary Třinec 17:30  
Hr. Králové Litvínov 18:00  
Olomouc Liberec 18:00  
Kladno Pardubice 18:00  
22. 2. 2020 - 47.kolo
Zlín Kometa 15:00  
23. 2. 2020 - 48.kolo
Kometa Olomouc 15:00  
Litvínov K. Vary 15:30  
Sparta Vítkovice 16:00  
Ml. Boleslav Hr. Králové 16:00  
Plzeň Kladno 16:30  
Pardubice Liberec 17:00  
25. 2. 2020 - 48.kolo
Třinec Zlín 17:00  
28. 2. 2020 - 49.kolo
Zlín Litvínov 17:30  
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav 17:30  
K. Vary Hr. Králové 17:30  
Pardubice Plzeň 18:00  
Olomouc Třinec 18:00  
Kladno Sparta 18:00  
Liberec Kometa 18:00  
1. 3. 2020 - 50.kolo
Třinec Pardubice 15:00  
Kometa Kladno 15:00  
Litvínov Vítkovice 15:30  
Sparta Zlín 16:00  
Ml. Boleslav K. Vary 16:00  
Hr. Králové Olomouc 16:00  
Plzeň Liberec 16:30  
3. 3. 2020 - 51.kolo
Zlín Hr. Králové 17:30  
Vítkovice K. Vary 17:30  
Plzeň Kometa 17:30  
Olomouc Litvínov 18:00  
Kladno Ml. Boleslav 18:00  
Liberec Třinec 18:00  
Pardubice Sparta 18:00  
6. 3. 2020 - 52.kolo
Litvínov Kladno 17:00  
Třinec Plzeň 17:00  
Ml. Boleslav Zlín 17:30  
K. Vary Liberec 17:30  
Kometa Pardubice 18:00  
Hr. Králové Vítkovice 18:00  
Sparta Olomouc 18:30

Omezit výpis akcí na


Nebyly nalezeny žádné záznamy